WELCOME TO THE SPECIAL PROGRAM'S DEPARTMENT

Stacey Bryant updated.png

STACEY BRYANT- SPECIAL PROGRAM'S MANAGER

Ext. 1009

Shanna Cater.jpg

SHANNA CATER- EC LEAD

Ext. 2031

Laura Niedermayer.png

LAURA NIEDERMAYER- SPECIAL PROGRAM'S REGISTRAR

Ext. 2260

Laura Lefcoski.jpg

LAURA GRAY LEFCOSKI- 504 COORDINATOR

Ext. 2122

Casie_Copple.png

CASIE COPPLE- ESL/ELL COORDINATOR

Ext. 1029

Katlin_Hasper.png

KAITLYN HASPER- MENTOR/EC TEACHER

Ext. 2142

Jordan Trogdon updated.jpg

JORDAN TROGDON- TRANSITION COORDINATOR

Ext. 2044

Connor_Justice.png

CONNOR JUSTICE- ADAPTIVE CURRICULUM

Ext. 2194

Emily.Bree.Lancaster.png

EMILY LANCASTER- ADAPTIVE CURRICULUM

Ext. 2353

Madeline West.png

MADELINE WEST- ADAPTIVE CURRICULUM

Ext. 2282

Brittani_Horner.png

BRITTANI HORNER- OCCUPATIONAL COURSE OF STUDY

Ext. 2184

Amber_Thutt__002_.png

AMBER THUTT- OCCUPATIONAL COURSE OF STUDY

Ext. 2119

Melanie_Miller.png

MELANIE MILLER K/1ST EC

Ext. 2316

Aubrey Franklin.png

AUBREY FRANKLIN- 2ND EC

Ext. 2155

avitar.png

MELISSA DAILY- 3RD EC

Ext. 2369

Blair Coleman.png

BLAIR COLEMAN- 4TH EC

Ext. 2289

Dawn_Ingram.png

DAWN INGRAM-5TH EC

Ext. 2317

Ashley Claxton.png

ASHLEY CLAXTON- ELEM. EC

Ext. 2250

Denise Wall.png

DENISE WALL- 6TH EC

Ext. 2222

Chasity Ansley.png

CHASITY ANSLEY- 6TH EC

Ext. 2364

Katlin_Franz.png

KATILIN FRANZ- 7TH MATH EC

Ext. 1051

Kate Jayne.png

KATE JAYNE- 7TH ELA EC

Ext. 2275

Alanna Cates.png

ALANNA CATES- 8TH ELA EC

Ext. 2217

avitar.png

ERIN WALLACE MEJIA- 8TH MATH EC

Ext. 2403

Katie_Eels-Miller.png

KATIE EELS-MILLER- HS MATH FOUNDATIONS & MATH 1

Ext. 2098

Angela Eiland.png

ANGELA EILAND- HS ENGLISH 1 AND 2

Ext. 2241

Kim Keaton.png

KIM KEATON- HS MATH 2, 3, AND 4

Ext. 2074

Taylor Wilson.png

TAYLOR WILSON- HS ENGLISH 3 AND 4

Ext. 2265

 
Papers Creative Agency

RESOURCES/INFORMATION

 

TO REQUEST EC RECORDS

PLEASE CONTACT LAURA GRAY LEFCOSKI

LLEFCOSKI@NCVACADEMY.ORG

919-346-0121 EXT. 2122

DIRECT FAX LINE: 919-324-6755